League Table Galway FA Under 13 Championship



Galway Hibs 99003513427
Colga 1173136122424
Tuam Celtic 1172234221223
Renmore 117042423121
Kilshanvey Utd 115063324915
Corrib Celtic 9306191369
Mervue Utd B11119941-324
Salthill Devon B110011357-540




Galway FA Under 13 Championship
09/09/2016
18:45Tuam Celtic 3vs1Kilshanvey Utd More
24/09/2016
10:30Colga 2vs1Corrib Celtic More
10:30Galway Hibs 3vs1Renmore More
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 5vs0Mervue Utd BMore
10:30Salthill Devon B0vs5Tuam Celtic More
08/10/2016
10:30Corrib Celtic 2vs1Kilshanvey Utd More
10:30Mervue Utd B0vs4Colga More
10:30Renmore 5vs0Salthill Devon BMore
10:30Tuam Celtic 0vs5Galway Hibs More
22/10/2016
10:30Colga 4vs4Tuam Celtic More
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 2vs3Renmore More
10:30Mervue Utd B0vs5Galway Hibs More
10:30Salthill Devon B0vs5Corrib Celtic More
05/11/2016
10:30Corrib Celtic 0vs1Renmore More
10:30Mervue Utd B2vs8Tuam Celtic More
10:30Salthill Devon B1vs5Kilshanvey Utd More
19/11/2016
10:30Colga 4vs0Salthill Devon BMore
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 0vs3Galway Hibs More
10:30Renmore 5vs1Mervue Utd BMore
10:30Tuam Celtic 2vs1Corrib Celtic More
17/12/2016
10:30Mervue Utd B3vs0Salthill Devon BMore
21/01/2017
10:30Renmore 3vs1Tuam Celtic More
10:30Salthill Devon B0vs5Galway Hibs More
13:00Kilshanvey Utd 1vs5Colga More
04/02/2017
10:30Colga 5vs0Renmore More
18/02/2017
10:30Corrib Celtic 2vs3Colga More
10:30Mervue Utd B0vs2Kilshanvey Utd More
10:30Tuam Celtic 3vs2Salthill Devon BMore
18/03/2017
10:30Corrib Celtic 6vs0Salthill Devon BMore
10:30Galway Hibs 5vs0Mervue Utd BMore
10:30Renmore 3vs7Kilshanvey Utd More
10:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Colga More
30/03/2017
18:45Renmore 0vs3Galway Hibs More
02/04/2017
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 9vs0Salthill Devon BMore
05/04/2017
18:45Renmore 2vs1Corrib Celtic More
12/04/2017
19:00Colga 1vs1Mervue Utd BMore
15/04/2017
10:30Tuam Celtic 5vs2Mervue Utd BMore
18/04/2017
19:00Galway Hibs 4vs0Kilshanvey Utd More
19/04/2017
19:00Corrib Celtic 1vs2Tuam Celtic More
19:15Salthill Devon B0vs7Colga More
26/04/2017
19:00Colga 0vs2Galway Hibs More
19:30Mervue Utd B0vs1Renmore More
06/05/2017
10:30Colga vsKilshanvey Utd More
10:30Galway Hibs vsSalthill Devon BMore
10:30Mervue Utd BvsCorrib Celtic More
10:30Tuam Celtic vsRenmore More
10/05/2017
19:15Galway Hibs vsTuam Celtic More
20/05/2017
12:00Corrib Celtic vsGalway Hibs More
12:00Kilshanvey Utd vsTuam Celtic More
12:00Renmore vsColga More
24/05/2017
19:30Galway Hibs vsCorrib Celtic More
19:30Salthill Devon BvsMervue Utd BMore
31/05/2017
19:30Corrib Celtic vsMervue Utd BMore
19:30Galway Hibs vsColga More
19:30Salthill Devon BvsRenmore More
03/06/2017
12:00Kilshanvey Utd vsCorrib Celtic More