League Table Galway FA Under 14 Championship



Athenry 1081130111925
Ramblers 9522159617
Tuam Celtic 104421715216
Galway Hibs 83411910913
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 104151620-413
Corofin Utd 8224141048
Maree/Oranmore B110011137-360




Galway FA Under 14 Championship
03/09/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs4Galway Hibs More
12:30Athenry 2vs1Corofin Utd More
12:30Ramblers 2vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
17/09/2016
13:00Galway Hibs 1vs2Ramblers More
01/10/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 2vs1Ramblers More
12:15Corofin Utd 0vs2Tuam Celtic More
12:30Athenry 2vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
15/10/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs2Athenry More
12:15Corofin Utd 0vs0Galway Hibs More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs3Tuam Celtic More
26/11/2016
12:30Galway Hibs 3vs3Tuam Celtic More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B1vs6Corofin Utd More
12:30Ramblers 3vs1Athenry More
17/12/2016
12:30Tuam Celtic 2vs4Athenry More
07/01/2017
12:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14/01/2017
12:15Corofin Utd 2vs4Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Galway Hibs 5vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
12:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Ramblers More
28/01/2017
12:30Galway Hibs 3vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs4Ramblers More
11/02/2017
11:00Ramblers 1vs1Galway Hibs More
12/02/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
25/02/2017
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs4Athenry More
12:30Tuam Celtic 0vs0Corofin Utd More
11/03/2017
12:30Tuam Celtic 3vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
25/03/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs2Tuam Celtic More
14:30Galway Hibs 2vs2Athenry More
15:00Corofin Utd 0vs1Ramblers More
27/03/2017
18:30Corofin Utd vsAthenry More
03/04/2017
18:30Athenry 5vs0Tuam Celtic More
05/04/2017
18:30Maree/Oranmore BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC Conceded by Maree/Oranmore BMore
09/04/2017
10:30Athenry 3vs0Ramblers More
10/04/2017
19:00Corofin Utd 5vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
19/04/2017
18:30Athenry 5vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
29/04/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsCorofin Utd More
12:30Maree/Oranmore BvsGalway Hibs More
13:30Ramblers vsTuam Celtic More
04/05/2017
19:30Galway Hibs vsCorofin Utd More
19:30Ramblers vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
13/05/2017
12:30Athenry vsGalway Hibs More
12:30Ramblers vsCorofin Utd More
TBC
Tuam Celtic vsGalway Hibs More