League Table Galway FA Under 14 Championship



Athenry1282232141826
Ramblers127321811724
Galway Hibs1265127141323
Tuam Celtic124532019117
Cregmore/Claregalway FC124261722-514
Corofin Utd123361814412
Maree/Oranmore B120012240-380




Galway FA Under 14 Championship
03/09/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs4Galway Hibs More
12:30Athenry 2vs1Corofin Utd More
12:30Ramblers 2vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
17/09/2016
13:00Galway Hibs 1vs2Ramblers More
01/10/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 2vs1Ramblers More
12:15Corofin Utd 0vs2Tuam Celtic More
12:30Athenry 2vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
15/10/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs2Athenry More
12:15Corofin Utd 0vs0Galway Hibs More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs3Tuam Celtic More
26/11/2016
12:30Galway Hibs 3vs3Tuam Celtic More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B1vs6Corofin Utd More
12:30Ramblers 3vs1Athenry More
17/12/2016
12:30Tuam Celtic 2vs4Athenry More
07/01/2017
12:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14/01/2017
12:15Corofin Utd 2vs4Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Galway Hibs 5vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
12:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Ramblers More
28/01/2017
12:30Galway Hibs 3vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs4Ramblers More
11/02/2017
11:00Ramblers 1vs1Galway Hibs More
12/02/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
25/02/2017
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs4Athenry More
12:30Tuam Celtic 0vs0Corofin Utd More
11/03/2017
12:30Tuam Celtic 3vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
25/03/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs2Tuam Celtic More
14:30Galway Hibs 2vs2Athenry More
15:00Corofin Utd 0vs1Ramblers More
03/04/2017
18:30Athenry 5vs0Tuam Celtic More
05/04/2017
18:30Maree/Oranmore BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC Conceded by Maree/Oranmore BMore
09/04/2017
10:30Athenry 3vs0Ramblers More
10/04/2017
19:00Corofin Utd 5vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
19/04/2017
18:30Athenry 5vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
29/04/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs1Corofin Utd More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B1vs3Galway Hibs More
13:30Ramblers 2vs2Tuam Celtic More
04/05/2017
19:30Galway Hibs 2vs1Corofin Utd More
19:30Ramblers 1vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
13/05/2017
15:00Ramblers vsCorofin Utd Conceded by Corofin UtdMore
16/05/2017
19:30Corofin Utd 2vs1Athenry More
18/05/2017
19:00Athenry 1vs1Galway Hibs More
27/05/2017
14:00Tuam Celtic 1vs2Galway Hibs More