League Table Galway FA Under 14 Championship



Athenry 6501157815
Ramblers 7421146814
Galway Hibs 7331178912
Tuam Celtic 7241129310
Cregmore/Claregalway FC 73131313010
Corofin Utd 61239905
Maree/Oranmore B8008129-280




Galway FA Under 14 Championship
03/09/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs4Galway Hibs More
12:30Athenry 2vs1Corofin Utd More
12:30Ramblers 2vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
17/09/2016
13:00Galway Hibs 1vs2Ramblers More
01/10/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 2vs1Ramblers More
12:15Corofin Utd 0vs2Tuam Celtic More
12:30Athenry 2vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
15/10/2016
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs2Athenry More
12:15Corofin Utd 0vs0Galway Hibs More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs3Tuam Celtic More
26/11/2016
12:30Galway Hibs 3vs3Tuam Celtic More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B1vs6Corofin Utd More
12:30Ramblers 3vs1Athenry More
17/12/2016
12:30Tuam Celtic 2vs4Athenry More
07/01/2017
12:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14/01/2017
12:15Corofin Utd 2vs4Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Galway Hibs 5vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
12:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Ramblers More
28/01/2017
12:30Galway Hibs 3vs1Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs4Ramblers More
11/02/2017
11:00Ramblers 1vs1Galway Hibs More
12/02/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs0Maree/Oranmore BMore
25/02/2017
12:30Maree/Oranmore B0vs4Athenry More
12:30Tuam Celtic 0vs0Corofin Utd More
11/03/2017
12:30Athenry vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Galway Hibs vsCorofin Utd More
12:30Tuam Celtic vsMaree/Oranmore BMore
25/03/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsTuam Celtic More
12:15Corofin Utd vsRamblers More
12:30Galway Hibs vsAthenry More
27/03/2017
18:30Corofin Utd vsAthenry More
03/04/2017
18:30Athenry vsTuam Celtic More
08/04/2017
12:15Corofin Utd vsMaree/Oranmore BMore
12:30Athenry vsRamblers More
12:30Tuam Celtic vsGalway Hibs More
29/04/2017
12:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsCorofin Utd More
12:30Maree/Oranmore BvsGalway Hibs More
12:30Ramblers vsTuam Celtic More
TBC
Athenry vsGalway Hibs More
Maree/Oranmore BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Ramblers vsCorofin Utd More
Ramblers vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More