TP Brennan, Connacht Junior Shield - Fixtures & Results

TP Brennan, Connacht Junior Shield
11/02/2017
13:00NUI Galway B2vs1CP Ajax Round 1More
14:30Bearna Na Forbacha 0vs1Snugboro United Round 1More
12/02/2017
14:00Athenry B3vs2Knocknacarra Round 1More
14:00Ballina Town B1vs4Galway Bohs BRound 1More
14:00Ballyhaunis Town 3vs2Colga Round 1More
14:00Cam Celtic 3vs1Kinvara Utd Round 1More
14:00Chafpool Utd 0vs3East Utd Round 1More
14:00Colemanstown Utd BvsWest Utd BConceded by Colemanstown Utd BMore
14:00Conn Rangers B0vs10Galway Bohs Round 1More
14:00Coolaney Utd vsMervue Utd BConceded by Coolaney UtdMore
14:00Corrib Celtic 3vs1Medtronic/Merlin Woods FC Round 1More
14:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsHodson Bay Conceded by Hodson BayMore
14:00Crossmolina 1vs2Claregalway Round 1More
14:00Dromore Villa 0vs5MacDara Round 1More
14:00Dynamo Blues B6vs3Castlerea Celtic BRound 1More
14:00Dynamo Blues vsLoughglynn Utd Conceded by Loughglynn UtdMore
14:00Fahy Rovers 1vs2Cois Fharraige Round 1More
14:00Galway Hibs B2vs4Oughterard Round 1More
14:00Kiltimagh-Knock Utd 5vs1St Bernards BRound 1More
14:00Manulla B3vs0Craughwell United Round 1More
14:00MCR 2vs1Loughrea BRound 1More
14:00Merville Utd vsRamblers Conceded by RamblersMore
14:00Partry Athletic 2vs3Moyne Villa Round 1More
14:00St Patricks 3vs1Ballyvarry B Bom Round 1More
02/03/2017
19:45Mervue Utd B5vs4Galway Bohs Round 2More
04/03/2017
19:00Moyne Villa 2vs3Ballygawley Celtic Round 2More
05/03/2017
14:00Cam Celtic 4vs3Dynamo Blues Round 2More
14:00MacDara 0vs2East Utd Round 2More
14:00Manulla B2vs1St Patricks Round 2More
14:00West Utd B2vs3MCR Round 2More
12/03/2017
14:00Athenry B6vs5Dynamo Blues BRound 2More
14:00Ballyglass 1vs2Corrib Celtic BRound 2More
14:00Cloonfad Utd 0vs2Galway Bohs BRound 2More
14:00Cois Fharraige 2vs1Claregalway Round 2More
14:00Kiltimagh-Knock Utd 6vs3Cregmore/Claregalway FC Round 2More
14:00Oughterard 2vs0Mulranny Utd Round 2More
14:00Real Tubber 4vs3NUI Galway BRound 2More
26/03/2017
14:00Ballyhaunis Town 2vs1Corrib Celtic BRound 3More
14:00Cam Celtic 3vs2Athenry BRound 3More
14:00Galway Bohs B4vs0Oughterard Round 3More
14:00MCR 2vs3Cois Fharraige Round 3More
14:00Mervue Utd B4vs5Merville Utd Round 3More
15:00Snugboro United 1vs2East Utd Round 3More
15/04/2017
14:00East Utd 3vs2Ballyhaunis Town Quarter FinalMore
16/04/2017
15:00Cois Fharraige 2vs0Galway Bohs BQuarter FinalMore
07/05/2017
14:00Cois Fharraige 2vs1Cam Celtic Semi FinalMore
14:00Kiltimagh-Knock Utd vsEast Utd Semi FinalMore
28/05/2017
12:00Cois Fharraige 4vs1East Utd FinalMore